Due to the beautiful weather, our logistics and customer service is very busy, it may be that your package and or question is delayed by several days. We ask for your understanding.
Log in
0 € 0,00
New

Engineer

Item No. 596322601
Ean: 7391883484562
6 in stock
€ 2,83 incl. 21,0 % VAT

Fast shipping

Pay ing afterwards

Since 1925

Description

This is a engineer, this is an original product of Husqvarna parts.
With the item number 596322601.
Normally this product will be shipped within 2 business days.

References

The above product is an improved version, successor, replacement for the article number(s below)
Item No. 873680600
Item No. 532007810
Item No. 533001499
Item No. 533045171
Item No. 533071046
Item No. 873610600
Item No. 873800600
Item No. 873930600
Item No. 532751592
Item No. 873750600
Item No. 532054857
Item No. 533120369
Item No. 533124925
Item No. 533412349
Item No. 532124701
Item No. 873540600