Husqvarna TF 335 2016 Sep

Below is a spare parts drawing of a Husqvarna TF 335 with year of construction 2016 Sep from the category Soil & Ground.

Description TF 335
Brand Husqvarna
Year 2016 Sep
Category Soil & Ground
Item number(s) 967101101
Product Catalogus\HUSQVARNA\CULTIVATORS/TILLERS\TF 335\TF 335, 967101101, 2016-09

FRAME
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1590 21 31-01FRAME
FRAME GREY 627
2
2575 36 16-01SCREW
SCREW H 8X55 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
1
3575 36 10-01AFSTANDRING
SPACER 14X9X35 z
1
4586 72 10-01MOER
SCREW BDR HM8 SMOOTH BASE
1
5544 20 73-01SCREW
SCREW H 8x35 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
2
6519 65 34-13SCREW
SCREW H M8X40 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
2
7519 65 34-30MOER
NUT H M8 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
4
 
GRINDHARK SCHILD
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1590 17 10-01BESCHERMEN
ADDITIONAL TINE GUARD ORANGE
2
2590 17 11-01BESCHERMEN
TINE GUARD GREY 627
2
3587 99 55-01STICKER
STICKER SECURITY
1
4590 17 12-01AFSTANDRING
SPACER 8.2X14X41
1
5586 72 10-01MOER
SCREW BDR HM8 SMOOTH BASE
1
6732 26 16-01ZESKANTIGE BORGMOER
BLOCKING NUT M 6
4
7575 36 16-01SCREW
SCREW H 8X55 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
1
8519 65 34-35SCREW
SCREW HM 6X16 NOTCHED SHOULDER
4
 
TRANSMISSIE
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1590 21 32-01TRANSMISSIE
BOLTED TRANSMISSION 8/37
1
2590 21 33-01GEARBOX
GEAR BOX 2 FRONT SPEED 1 REVERSE SPEED
1
3519 65 30-60POELIE
TRANSMISSION PULLEY
1
4590 21 34-01RIEM
BELT
1
5519 65 30-26SCREW
SCREW CHC M6x35z
2
6531 00 83-90RING
SPECIAL WASHER 6,3 X19X 2,5 Z
2
7732 26 16-01ZESKANTIGE BORGMOER
BLOCKING NUT M 6 Z
1
8544 24 39-01POELIE
ENGINE PULLEY diam. 55 BORE 19,06
1
9728 69 23-00SCREW
SCREW ST HC M8X16 DIN 914 45H
1
10580 31 58-01BORGVEER
LOCKING SPRING
1
11590 21 35-01HEFBOOM
SELECTOR
1
12590 21 36-01KLEM
SPEED LEVER CLAMP
1
13590 21 37-01HEFBOOM
SPEED LEVER
1
14531 00 94-49SCREW
SCREW WN 1452 K40X20 TORX
3
15519 65 30-67AS
PULLEY PIN SHAFT
1
16575 36 16-01SCREW
SCREW H 8X55 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
3
17586 72 10-01MOER
SCREW BDR HM8 SMOOTH BASE
3
18580 31 42-01RETAINER RING
RADIAL RETAINING RING diam. 12
1
19590 21 38-01DEKSEL
LEVER CAP
1
20590 21 39-01DEKSEL
CAP
1
 
TRANSMISSIE
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1580 31 70-01ZAAGBLADAS
BLADE SHAFT 37 TEETH 12.7
2590 21 40-01HUIS
TRANSMISSION HOUSING RIGHT
3590 21 41-01HUIS
TRANSMISSION HOUSING LEFT
4519 65 30-53LAGER
BALL BEARING 6305 2RS
2
5519 65 30-57RONDSEL
PIGNON 8 TEETH 12.7
6580 31 63-01KETTING
CHAIN (78 LINKS RSF) 08B 12.7
7531 00 85-76RING
TRANSMISSION SEAL
2
8580 31 53-01AFSTANDRING
TRANSMISSION SPACER
1
9580 31 59-01KOGELLAGER
BALL BEARING 6906 2RS
10580 31 39-01INVOEGEN
lNSERT M6
11531 00 85-46RING
SPECIAL BALL BEARING 6204 2RS
12580 31 37-01SCREW
SCREW TORX M6X12
19
13732 26 16-01ZESKANTIGE BORGMOER
BLOCKING NUT M 6 Z
19
14585 36 55-01AFSTANDRING
SPACER FOR TRANSMISSION
15590 21 43-01PLUG
GREASE CAP
1
 
BIJLAGE
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1519 65 34-57POELIE
CLUTCH RUNNER
1
2590 21 46-01VEER
TENSION SPRING
1
3590 21 49-01PLAAT
CLUTCH LEVER PLATE
1
4531 00 85-77RIEMGELEIDER
DRIVE BELT ENGINE PULLEY diam. 55
1
5590 21 50-01AFSTANDRING
SPACER 9X13X25
2
6577 52 04-01AFSTANDRING
SPACER 14X8X3 Z
1
7580 53 80-01RING
WASHER 8X24X3
2
8519 65 34-58MOER
BLOCKING NUT M 10 Z
1
9519 65 34-56MOER
Nut HM 1O N
1
10519 65 34-55SCREW
SCREW HM 1OX35 Z FST
1
11590 21 52-01SCREW
"SCREW TH 5/16 UNF LG 1"" 3/4"
2
 
DEKSEL
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1580 32 24-01SNAPSLUITING
SNAP IN STOP
1
2590 21 54-01STICKER
STICKER TF335
1
3590 17 18-01STICKER
STICKER HUSQVARNA
1
4590 17 17-01DEKSEL
BELT COVER ORANGE
1
5590 21 55-01BESCHERMING
INSIDE PROTECTOR
1
6519 65 34-32MOER
NUT H M6 NOTCHED SHOULDER
2
7732 26 16-01ZESKANTIGE BORGMOER
BLOCKING NUT M 6
4
8580 31 35-01SCREW
SREW CHC M6X12
4
9577 51 90-01SCREW
SCREW H 6X35
2
 
HANDVAT EN HENDELS
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1590 21 57-01STUUR
HANDLEBAR GREY 627
1
2519 00 01-13HENDEL
HAND SIDE GRIP diam. 25
2
3590 21 58-01HEFBOOM
HANDLEBAR TIGHTENING LEVER M 14 GREY
1
4519 65 34-14AFSTANDRING
TIGHTENING LEVER SPACER
1
5519 65 34-15AFSTANDRING
FILLER PIECE
1
6590 21 59-01HEFBOOM
HANDLEVER
1
7590 21 60-01BEDIENINGS KABEL
CLUTCH CABLE
1
8590 21 61-01PANEEL
HANDLE PANEL ORANGE
1
9590 21 62-01KLINKNAGEL
RIVET 4X10
2
10590 21 63-01STICKER
FACES DOUBLE TAPED
2
11590 17 18-01STICKER
STICKER HUSQVARNA
1
 
GASHENDEL
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1577 45 30-01GASHEFBOOM
THROTTLE LEVER
1
2577 52 50-01GASKABEL
THROTTLE CABLE
1
3577 45 38-01SCREW
SCREW TRCC 6X45 Z
1
4732 26 16-01ZESKANTIGE BORGMOER
BLOCKING NUT M 6 Z
1
5519 64 66-80STICKER
STICKER THROTTLE CONTROL
1
 
WIELEN EN BANDEN
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1577 44 80-01WIEL
TRANSPORT WHEEL SUPPORT WIRE diam. 14
1
2577 44 78-01WIEL
BLACK WHEEL diam. 200 BORE 14
1
3577 46 31-01RING
STARLOCK WASHER diam. 14
1
4519 65 12-20PIN RETAINING SCREW
CLIP PIN BETA 2 Z
1
 
STEUNPOTEN
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1531 00 82-20BOUT
SCREW H Ml 4X90- 34 Z
1
2531 00 82-06TAIL-SKID
SPUR BLACK RAL9005
1
3531 00 85-78MOER
BLOCKING NUT M 14 Z
1
 
GRINDHARK MONTAGE
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1519 65 30-29MES
RIGHT TWIN TINES diam. 25 STRAIGHT BLADE (40X4)
1
2519 65 30-28MES
LEFT TWIN TINES diam. 25 STRAIGHT BLADE (40X4)
1
3590 17 33-01SCHIJF
DISK diam. 25 GREY 627
2
4531 00 82-14MES
LEFT ADDITIONAL TINE diam. 25 STRAIGHT BLADE (40X4)
1
5531 00 82-15MES
RIGHT ADDITIONAL TINE diam. 25 STRAIGHT BLADE (40X4)
1
6519 65 34-47MES
BLADE LH 40X4
1
7519 65 34-48MES
BLADE RH 40X4
1
8577 45 36-01KLEM
CLIP PIN diam. 10X36
2
9577 45 35-01KLEM
CLIP PIN diam. 8X36
4