Husqvarna TF 435P 2016 Sep

Below is a spare parts drawing of a Husqvarna TF 435P with year of construction 2016 Sep from the category Soil & Ground.

Description TF 435P
Brand Husqvarna
Year 2016 Sep
Category Soil & Ground
Item number(s) 967101301
Product Catalogus\HUSQVARNA\CULTIVATORS/TILLERS\TF 435P\TF 435P, 967101301, 2016-09

FRAME
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1580 32 21-01FRAME
FRAME GREY 627
1
2544 20 73-01SCREW
SCREW H 8X35 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
2
3519 65 34-13SCREW
SCREW H M8X40 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
2
4519 65 34-30MOER
NUT H M8 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
4
 
GRINDHARK SCHILD
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1590 17 10-01BESCHERMEN
ADDITIONAL TINE GUARD ORANGE
2
2590 17 11-01BESCHERMEN
TINE GUARD GREY 627
2
3587 99 55-01STICKER
STICKER SECURITY
1
4590 17 12-01AFSTANDRING
SPACER 8.2X14X41 Z
1
5586 72 10-01MOER
SCREW BDR HM8 SMOOTH BASE
1
6732 26 16-01ZESKANTIGE BORGMOER
BLOCKING NUT M 6
4
7575 36 16-01SCREW
SCREW H 8X55 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
1
8519 65 34-35SCREW
SCREW HM 6X16 NOTCHED SHOULDER
4
 
TRANSMISSIE
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1580 32 10-01TRANSMISSIE
BOLTED TRANSMISSION 8/37
1
2580 31 90-01POELIE
TRANSMISSION PULLEY 0260
1
3580 32 12-01GEARBOX
GEAR BOX 2 FRONT SPEED 1 REVERSE SPEED
1
4575 36 16-01SCREW
SCREW H 8x55 Z DIN 6921 NOTCHED SHOULDER
3
5586 72 10-01MOER
SCREW BDR HM8 SMOOTH BASE
3
6580 31 64-01RIEM
BELT
1
7580 31 48-01AFSTANDRING
SPACER 14X6X18.4 Z
1
8519 65 30-10SCREW
SCREW CHC 6 X 50 Z
1
9732 26 16-01ZESKANTIGE BORGMOER
BLOC KING NUT M 6 Z
1
10531 00 83-90RING
SPECIAL WASHER 6.3X19X2.5 Z
2
11519 65 30-26SCREW
SCREW CHC M6X35 Z
1
12580 31 42-01RETAINER RING
RADIAL RETAINING RING 012
1
13519 65 30-67AS
PULLEY PIN SHAFT
1
14580 31 56-01POELIE
DRIVE BELT ENGINE PULLEY DIAM. 55
1
15544 24 39-01POELIE
ENGINE PULLEY DIAM. 55 BORE 19,06
1
 
TRANSMISSIE
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1580 31 70-01ZAAGBLADAS
BLADE SHAFT 37 TEETH 12.7
1
2580 32 17-01HUIS
TRANSMISSION HOUSING 8/37 BLACK RAL 9005
2
3519 65 30-53LAGER
BALL BEARING 6305 2RS
2
4519 65 30-57RONDSEL
PIGNON 8 TOOTH 12.7
1
5580 31 63-01KETTING
CHAIN (78 LINKS RSF) 08B 12.7
1
6531 00 85-76RING
TRANSMISSION SEAL
2
7580 31 59-01KOGELLAGER
BALL BEARING 6906 2RS
1
8580 31 53-01AFSTANDRING
TRANSMISSION SPACER
1
9580 31 39-01INVOEGEN
lNSERT M6
2
10531 00 85-46RING
SPECIAL BALL BEARING 6204 2RS
1
11580 31 37-01SCREW
SCREW TORX M6X12
18
12732 26 16-01ZESKANTIGE BORGMOER
BLOCKING NUT M 6 Z
18
13580 31 54-01AFSTANDRING
TRANSMISSION SPACER
1
 
WIELEN
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1580 31 84-01HUIS
BOTTOM CARTER F0603
1
2580 31 83-01HUIS
UPPER CARTER F0603
1
3580 31 67-01VERSNELLING
1ST GEAR 33 th M2
1
4580 31 49-01AFSTANDRING
SPACER 20x24x33
1
5580 31 66-01VERSNELLING
INTERMEDIATE GEAR 16 th M2.5
1
6580 31 46-01AS
SECONDARY SHAFT F0603
1
7580 31 60-01KOGELLAGER
Ball bearing 6202
4
8580 31 65-01VERSNELLING
OUTPUT GEAR 31 th M2.5
1
9580 31 44-01AS
OUTPUT SHAFT F0603
1
10580 31 98-01O-RING
O-RING SEAL diam. 16x2
1
11580 31 62-01KOGELLAGER
BALL BEARING 6810
1
12580 31 61-01KOGELLAGER
BALL BEARING 6813
1
13580 31 40-01COTTER PIN
Cotter pin 6x28
1
14580 31 55-01VORK
Selection Fork F0603 with treatment
1
15580 31 86-01GELEIDER
Fork guide F0603
2
16580 31 45-01AS
Input shaft F0603
1
17580 31 69-01VERSNELLING
Selection Gear 26th M2
1
18580 31 43-01AS
Third shaft F0603
1
19580 31 97-01KAP
Cap M 12x1.5
2
20580 31 68-01VERSNELLING
Reverse gear 19-27 th M2
1
21580 32 00-01RING
Sealing washer 30x40x7
1
22580 32 01-01RING
Sealing washer 15x28x4
1
24522 99 55-01SCREW
Screw WN5251 K30x8z
4
25580 31 85-01HEFBOOM
Speed selector lever
1
26531 00 94-49SCREW
Screw WN1452 K40x20 Torx
1
27580 31 36-01SCREW
Screw Altracs WN5151 40x12z
10
29580 31 58-01BORGVEER
Locking spring
1
30580 32 13-01PLAAT
Speed selection cable plate
1
 
BIJLAGE
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1580 32 15-01PLAAT
Plate for clutch lever
1
2519 65 34-57POELIE
Clutch runner roul 6200 ZZ
1
3575 36 18-01SCREW
Screw H M12x60 z
1
4519 65 34-53RING
Plate washer M 12x27x2.5 Z
1
5575 36 05-01AFSTANDRING
Clutch lever spacer
1
6519 65 34-55SCREW
Screw HM 10x35Z FST
1
7752 25 50-51ECROU DE FREIN
BLOCKING NUT M 12 Z
2
8519 65 34-58MOER
BLOCKING NUT M 10 Z
1
9519 65 34-56MOER
Nut HM 10Z
1
10519 65 30-90VEER
Spring
1
 
CILINDER
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1580 32 26-01CILINDER
SUPPORT PNEUMATIC CYLINDER
1
2531 00 82-49CONTROL CYLINDER
DOUBLE TANK CYLINDER ACTUATOR
1
3519 65 30-52ROL
CLUTCH CABLE RUNNER
1
4576 14 54-01SCREW
SCREW HM 6x20 NOTCHED SHOULDER
1
5732 26 16-01ZESKANTIGE BORGMOER
BLOCKING NUT M 6 Z
1
6580 31 76-01KABEL
CLUTCH CABLE
1
7519 65 34-49RING
PLATE WASHER M 6X14X1,2 Z
1
8544 20 70-01SCREW
SELF-TAPPING SCREW HM6X40 Z
2
 
DEKSEL
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1590 36 16-01BESCHERMING
INSIDE PROTECTOR
1
2590 36 17-01STEUN
RIGHT COVER SUPPORT
1
3580 32 24-01SNAPSLUITING
SNAP IN STOP
1
4580 31 35-01SCREW
SCREW CHC M6X12 Z
4
5519 65 34-35SCREW
SCREW HM 6X16 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
2
6519 65 34-32MOER
NUT H M6 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
2
7732 26 16-01ZESKANTIGE BORGMOER
BLOCKING NUT M 6 Z
4
8519 65 34-26SCREW
SCREW POZI 4.2X16 Z
3
9519 65 34-25KLEM
CLIPS 4.2
3
10590 36 18-01DEKSEL
RIGHT COVER ORANGE
1
11590 17 17-01DEKSEL
BELT COVER ORANGE
1
12590 17 18-01STICKER
STICKER HUSQVARNA
1
13590 49 81-01STICKER
STICKER TF435P
1
14519 65 34-33MOER
SCREW H M8X20 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
1
15519 65 34-30MOER
NUT H MS Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
1
16531 00 85-86SCREW
SCREW 5/16 TH 24 UNF LG 32
2
17544 31 49-01RING
CONTACT WASHER 8
2
18580 31 47-01RING
SPACER SHOULDER 13X9X16.5 Z
2
 
HANDVAT EN HENDELS
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1590 21 61-01PANEEL
HANDLE PANEL ORANGE
1
2590 49 82-01STUUR
HANDLEBAR GREY 627
1
3580 32 11-01BEDIENING
GEAR LEVER CONTROL
1
4580 32 03-01PLAATJE
SPEED LABEL 2+N+R+N+1
1
5580 32 02-01STICKER
DOUBLE ACTION CLUTCH LEVER STICKER
1
6531 00 82-51STICKER
STICKER THROTTLE CONTROL
1
7519 65 31-03STICKER
STICKER SWITCH ON/OFF
1
8590 21 63-01STICKER
FACES DOUBLE TAPED
2
9519 00 01-13HENDEL
HAND SIDE GRIP DIAM. 25
1
10590 49 83-01BEDIENING
ORANGE THROTTLE PNEUMATIC CONTROL
1
11590 49 84-01BEDIENING
ORANGE CLUTCH PNEUMATIC CONTROL
1
12531 00 82-46STOP
THROTTLE LEVER SLEEVE STOP
1
13531 00 82-47BEDIENING
THROTTLE LEVER ACCESS PANEL
1
14580 31 88-01DEKSEL
GEAR CONTROL COYER
1
15580 31 87-01KNOP
SPEED SELECTOR LEVER
1
16519 00 41-68KABEL
THROTTLE CABLE
1
17590 36 21-01KABEL
GEAR CABLE
1
18580 31 52-01AFSTANDRING
TIGHTENNING LEVER SPACER
1
19519 65 34-15AFSTANDRING
FILLER PIECE
1
20531 00 82-37HENDEL
HANDLEBAR TIGHTENING LEVER GREY
1
21732 26 16-01ZESKANTIGE BORGMOER
BLOCKING NUT M 6
4
22580 31 38-01SCREW
SCREW PT WN 1412 KB 40X14
1
23531 00 82-52SCREW
SCREW PT K 35X12 WM 1452
1
24519 65 30-26SCREW
SCREW CHC M6X35 Z
6
25590 21 62-01KLINKNAGEL
RIVET 4X10
2
26590 17 18-01STICKER
STICKER HUSQVARNA
1
 
WIELEN EN BANDEN
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1580 31 82-01WIEL
WHEEL diam. 200 bore 20
1
2580 32 16-01STEUN
WHEEL SUPPORT BLACK RAL 9005
2
3577 52 03-01AFSTANDRING
SPACER 12X8X26 Z
1
4580 31 57-01TREKVEER
DRAW SPRING 43X020X22/ 10 GALVA
1
5519 65 30-46SCREW
SCREW H M 1OX55 Z
1
6519 65 34-58MOER
BLOCKING NUT M 10 Z
1
7575 36 10-01AFSTANDRING
SPACER 14X9X35 z
1
8580 31 34-01SCREW
SCREW H M8X45 Z
1
9575 36 16-01SCREW
SCREW H 8X55 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
1
10544 20 79-01MOER
BLOCKING NUT HM 8 Z
2
11752 25 50-51ECROU DE FREIN
BLOCKING NUT M 12 Z
1
12752 25 50-51ECROU DE FREIN
SCREW H M 12X80 Z
1
13544 20 81-01RING
PLATE WASHER M 8X18X1.5 Z
1
1457536080lTBD
PLASTIC SPACER 20X12.5X61.5
1
15580 31 50-01AFSTANDRING
SPACER 16X1OX26 Z
1
 
STEUNPOTEN
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1544 30 93-01PENNEN
SPUR BLACK
1
2580 32 14-01STEUN
BLACK ADJUSTABLE SPUR SUPPORT
1
3531 00 85-78MOER
Blocking nut M 14 Z
1
4519 65 34-56MOER
NUT HM lO Z
1
5531 00 82-20BOUT
SCREW H M14X90 Z
1
6544 20 77-01SCREW
SCREW HM lOX30 Z FST
1
 
GRINDHARK MONTAGE
ReferencePart noDescriptionQtyKIT
1531 00 85-22MES
LEFT ADDITIONAL TINE DIAM. 25 HELICOID BLADE (40X4)
2
2531 00 85-23MES
RIGHT ADDITIONAL TINE DIAM. 25 HELICOID BLADE (40X4)
2
3577 45 35-01KLEM
CLIP PIN DIAM. 8X36
6
4577 45 36-01KLEM
CLIP PIN DIAM. 10X36
2
5531 00 85-21MES
RIGHT TINE REMOVABLE DIAM. 25 HELICOID BLADE (40X4)
1
6531 00 85-20MES
LEFT TINE REMOVABLE DIAM. 25 HELICOID BLADE (40X4)
1
7590 17 33-01SCHIJF
DISK DIAM. 25 GREY 627
2
8531 00 85-48MES
RIGHT SPIRALE BLADE
1
9531 00 85-47MES
LEFT SPIRALE BLADE
1